Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rock Rapids, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rock Rapids, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rock Rapids, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2086,965
BustAfghanistan 11,4877,138
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2947,018
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0036,837
FarahAfghanistan 11,3457,050
GardizAfghanistan 11,3647,062
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3597,058
HeratAfghanistan 11,1486,928
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1996,959
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2967,019
KabulAfghanistan 11,2626,998
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5277,163
KhostAfghanistan 11,4067,088
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0266,852
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0246,851
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9916,830
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1756,944
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0876,889
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9656,814
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4067,088
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4827,135
ShkoderAlbania 8,5735,327
TiranaAlbania 8,6505,375
VloreAlbania 8,7045,409
AdrarAlgeria 8,3755,204
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9764,956
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9764,956
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2725,140
BatnaAlgeria 8,2545,129
BecharAlgeria 7,9624,948
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0985,032
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0665,012
BiskraAlgeria 8,2855,148
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8585,505
ChlefAlgeria 7,8814,897
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2345,117
DjanetAlgeria 9,3535,812
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1245,048
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3995,219
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4545,253
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3305,176
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5495,312
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0695,636
In SalahAlgeria 8,6215,357
MilianaAlgeria 7,9374,932
OranAlgeria 7,7884,840
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7245,421
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2085,101
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1735,700
TebessaAlgeria 8,3995,219
TimimounAlgeria 8,3095,164
TindoufAlgeria 7,7924,842
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4385,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8936,148
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8728,620
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4544,632
HuamboAngola 12,7377,915
LuandaAngola 12,2387,605
LuenaAngola 12,9978,076
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6207,842
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1697,562
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3227,657
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3227,657
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4317,725
ByrdAntarctica 13,7598,550
DavisAntarctica 17,15010,657
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1557,553
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8279,214
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4315,861
AzulArgentina 9,5935,961
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7076,032
BarilocheArgentina 9,6836,017
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4305,860
CeresArgentina 8,8185,480
ChamicalArgentina 8,7045,408
ChepesArgentina 8,7925,464
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2666,380
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1245,670
CórdobaArgentina 8,8765,516
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8865,522
CorrientesArgentina 8,7095,412
EsquelArgentina 9,8726,134
EzeizaArgentina 9,4515,873
FormosaArgentina 8,6105,350
General PicoArgentina 9,3425,805
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2675,759
JuninArgentina 9,3305,798
La PlataArgentina 9,4925,899
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8794,896
La RiojaArgentina 8,5835,334
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1965,714
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6266,603
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3555,192
Malarg EArgentina 9,1315,674
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7586,064
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7996,089
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0955,652
MendozaArgentina 8,8795,517
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8765,516
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0385,616
NeuquenArgentina 9,5355,925
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4225,855
OranArgentina 8,0394,995
ParanaArgentina 9,0695,636
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0035,594
PehuajoArgentina 9,4265,857
PergaminoArgentina 9,2775,765
PigeArgentina 9,5845,956
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9255,546
PosadasArgentina 8,8305,487
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5695,325
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8395,493
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5575,939
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9655,571
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8415,494
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0605,630
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8326,731
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2015,096
RosarioArgentina 9,1715,699
SaltaArgentina 8,1665,074
San AntonioArgentina 9,8186,101
San LuisArgentina 9,0015,593
San RafaelArgentina 9,0715,637
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4125,849
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5105,288
SarmientoArgentina 10,2026,340
TrelewArgentina 10,0626,253
TucumanArgentina 8,3805,207
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1866,951
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9085,535
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7525,438
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0825,644
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9496,183
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9316,171
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3029,509
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98010,551
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0049,324
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0989,382
AmberleyAustralia 13,7308,532
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4258,964
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6818,501
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4759,616
CairnsAustralia 13,5618,427
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4708,992
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64710,345
CedunaAustralia 15,5409,657
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1748,808
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2558,858
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5219,023
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5508,420
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8668,616
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7189,767
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5009,010
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3898,942
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,36010,166
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3448,914
East SaleAustralia 14,7809,185
Esperance (po)Australia 16,59310,311
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59210,311
EssendonAustralia 14,9369,281
ForrestAustralia 15,9199,892
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5369,033
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85710,475
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5369,654
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0919,378
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9749,305
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9909,315
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9678,679
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45410,225
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9409,284
LavertonAustralia 14,9539,292
LearmonthAustralia 16,40610,195
LongreachAustralia 14,1398,786
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1388,786
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4728,371
Low HeadAustralia 14,9499,290
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5798,438
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6489,102
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9189,892
MeekatharraAustralia 16,41010,197
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9389,282
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9349,280
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9779,307
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2629,484
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3378,909
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6197,842
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9938,695
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3458,914
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2389,469
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28810,121
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1279,400
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96010,539
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9329,900
RichmondAustralia 14,2498,854
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6318,470
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2378,847
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2308,843
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6889,127
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6879,127
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3728,309
TibooburraAustralia 14,7089,139
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6488,481
WaggaAustralia 14,5999,072
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,37310,174
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1188,773
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1778,188
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27810,115
WoomeraAustralia 15,2329,466
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8399,221
GrazAustria 7,9574,945
InnsbruckAustria 7,7094,791
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9224,923
LinzAustria 7,7934,843
SalzburgAustria 7,7624,823
ViennaAustria 7,9084,914
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7874,839
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0586,250
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2916,395
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9736,197
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0286,232
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9726,197
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2143,862
LerwickUk 6,2143,861
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9996,213
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9846,204
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9506,183
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1796,326
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0626,252
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9916,209
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0586,250
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2226,352
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0096,220
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8866,143
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5423,444
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8113,611
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3023,295
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6151,625
MuharraqBahrain 11,5917,203
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7047,895
DhakaBangladesh 12,5787,816
CharnocksBarbados 4,8242,998
BrestBelarus 7,9604,947
GomelBelarus 8,2525,128
GrodnoBelarus 7,8544,881
MinskBelarus 7,9814,960
MogilevBelarus 8,0805,021
VitebskBelarus 7,9734,955
BrusselsBelgium 7,0664,391
D’UccleBelgium 7,0664,391
OstendeBelgium 6,9574,323
Belize CityBelize 2,9241,817
BeninBenin 10,2026,340
BohiconBenin 10,1146,285
CotonouBenin 10,2026,340
KandiBenin 9,8796,139
NatitingouBenin 9,8196,101
ParakouBenin 9,9906,208
SaveBenin 10,0806,264
BermudaBermuda 2,9771,850
La PazBolivia 7,2024,475
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5454,689
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3685,200
FrancistownBotswana 14,2938,882
MaunBotswana 13,8778,623
TshaneBotswana 14,0288,717
AimoresBrazil 8,9285,548
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4675,262
AltamiraBrazil 6,7534,196
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8134,234
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0445,620
ApodiBrazil 7,9574,944
AracajuBrazil 8,4555,254
AracuaiBrazil 8,6325,364
AragarcasBrazil 7,9254,925
AraxaBrazil 8,5745,328
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2415,121
BageBrazil 9,3035,781
BambuiBrazil 8,6705,388
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9175,541
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9904,965
BarcelosBrazil 5,9003,666
BarraBrazil 8,0505,002
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4184,609
BarreirasBrazil 8,0244,986
BelémBrazil 6,8444,253
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7895,461
BelterraBrazil 6,5264,056
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8124,854
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2285,734
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2265,112
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1685,075
BrevesBrazil 6,7294,181
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0475,622
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1785,704
CabroboBrazil 8,0905,027
CaceresBrazil 7,6424,749
CaetiteBrazil 8,3485,187
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2275,112
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2275,112
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6895,400
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9435,558
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8864,901
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7325,426
CaparaoBrazil 8,9695,573
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3385,182
CaratingaBrazil 8,8885,523
CaravelasBrazil 8,8925,526
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2735,141
CarolinaBrazil 7,4324,619
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8855,521
CataguasesBrazil 8,9955,590
CatalaoBrazil 8,3875,212
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6015,344
CaxiasBrazil 7,4954,657
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2365,740
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1315,053
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9775,579
ChapecoBrazil 8,9695,574
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3344,557
CipoBrazil 8,3675,199
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3974,597
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7395,430
CordeiroBrazil 9,0735,638
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1565,068
CorumbaBrazil 7,9464,938
CoximBrazil 8,0324,991
CrateusBrazil 7,7104,791
CuiabaBrazil 7,6764,770
CuritibaBrazil 8,9845,583
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6585,380
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5484,690
DouradosBrazil 8,3885,213
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0625,631
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3025,780
EspinosaBrazil 8,4165,230
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2075,100
FloraniaBrazil 8,0675,013
FlorestaBrazil 8,1515,065
FlorianoBrazil 7,6834,774
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2245,732
FormosaBrazil 8,1815,084
FortalezaBrazil 7,7414,810
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7205,419
FrancaBrazil 8,6355,366
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3215,171
GoianiaBrazil 8,1705,077
GoiasBrazil 8,0485,001
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8175,479
GrajauBrazil 7,3644,576
GuairaBrazil 8,5955,341
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7554,819
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7855,459
IbiriteBrazil 8,7895,462
IguatuBrazil 7,9094,915
IlheusBrazil 8,6495,375
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2704,518
IndaialBrazil 9,1255,671
IpameriBrazil 8,3315,177
IraiBrazil 8,9455,558
IreceBrazil 8,1565,068
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3625,196
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3623,953
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6144,110
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6705,388
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0295,611
ItapevaBrazil 8,8685,510
ItirucuBrazil 8,4655,260
ItuacuBrazil 8,4145,229
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4425,246
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7335,427
JacobinaBrazil 8,2415,121
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8864,901
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2925,153
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4505,251
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9895,586
LavrasBrazil 8,8415,494
LencoisBrazil 8,2995,157
LinharesBrazil 8,9855,583
LondrinaBrazil 8,6895,399
MacapaBrazil 6,5394,063
MacauBrazil 7,9974,970
MaceioBrazil 8,4465,248
MachadoBrazil 8,8265,485
ManausBrazil 6,2703,896
MarabaBrazil 7,1454,440
MaringaBrazil 8,6515,376
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5234,053
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4305,239
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2575,131
MonteiroBrazil 8,1985,094
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5045,285
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8674,889
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1935,091
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0855,646
ObidosBrazil 6,4253,993
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3565,193
ParacatuBrazil 8,3635,197
ParanaBrazil 7,8794,896
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0345,614
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3425,184
ParintinsBrazil 6,4163,987
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4534,631
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0895,648
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5115,289
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9314,929
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2445,123
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6075,348
PeixeBrazil 7,7904,841
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0845,024
PicosBrazil 7,8154,856
PiraiBrazil 9,0345,614
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1115,041
PompeuBrazil 8,6595,381
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3725,203
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6184,113
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9655,571
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6094,107
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3165,789
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6654,763
PosseBrazil 8,1115,040
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8104,854
RecifeBrazil 8,3675,199
RemansoBrazil 7,9954,968
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5484,069
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1045,657
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0195,605
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1895,089
SalvadorBrazil 8,5335,302
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1645,695
SantaremBrazil 6,5224,053
SantosBrazil 9,0115,599
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7445,434
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0794,399
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0194,983
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2185,728
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9765,578
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9195,542
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2274,491
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9375,554
São PauloBrazil 8,9545,564
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7145,415
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4253,992
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1985,095
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3835,209
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7275,423
SobralBrazil 7,6084,728
SoureBrazil 6,7744,210
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9544,943
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5495,934
SurubimBrazil 8,2915,152
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9544,943
TarauacaBrazil 6,2363,875
TauaBrazil 7,7994,846
TefeBrazil 6,0363,751
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7555,440
TeresinaBrazil 7,5514,692
TiriosBrazil 6,0203,741
TorresBrazil 9,3275,796
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9184,299
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4155,229
TriunfoBrazil 8,1185,045
TucuruiBrazil 6,9614,326
TuriacuBrazil 7,0804,399
UaupesBrazil 5,5683,460
UbatubaBrazil 9,0395,617
UberabaBrazil 8,5335,303
VassourasBrazil 9,0275,610
VicosaBrazil 8,9295,548
VitoriaBrazil 9,0485,623
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5415,307
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2444,501
BurgasBulgaria 8,9635,570
LomBulgaria 8,6315,364
PlevenBulgaria 8,7385,430
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8525,501
SadovoBulgaria 8,8635,507
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8245,483
SofiaBulgaria 8,7375,429
VarnaBulgaria 8,9255,546
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4335,862
BurundiBurundi 13,0648,118
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5908,445
SiemreapCambodia 13,4298,345
BatouriCameroon 11,2957,019
DoualaCameroon 10,9696,816
GarouaCameroon 10,8316,731
MamfeCameroon 10,7996,711
MarouaCameroon 10,8086,716
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0036,838
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9196,785
YaoundeCameroon 11,1226,911
YokoCameroon 11,0536,869
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1301,324
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0911,299
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6052,240
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1891,982
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5502,828
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 974605
Atikokan, OnCanada 724450
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0211,256
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0751,289
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3681,472
Banff, AbCanada 1,7301,075
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,391865
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1501,958
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,517942
Bissett, MbCanada 893555
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0081,248
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,519944
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7821,729
Brandon, MbCanada 826513
Broadview, SkCanada 960596
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3272,068
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7972,360
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5101,559
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9621,841
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6301,013
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9511,834
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3531,462
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3532,083
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3012,052
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6681,658
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4222,127
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5871,608
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7811,728
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0681,906
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7991,118
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7811,107
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3621,468
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6081,620
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6071,620
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3701,473
Chatham, NbCanada 2,4261,508
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2861,421
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7271,073
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6071,620
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7551,090
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2752,035
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4172,124
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6401,019
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,288800
Comox, BcCanada 2,3231,444
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6531,649
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4891,547
Coronation, AbCanada 1,531952
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6811,045
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0061,868
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 951591
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2321,387
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8951,799
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,0201,877
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1951,986
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,9261,197
Dryden, OnCanada 799497
Earlton, OnCanada 1,371852
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7291,074
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7451,084
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7411,082
Edson, AbCanada 1,9061,184
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5531,586
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0431,269
Estevan, SkCanada 875544
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7101,684
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1332,568
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,376855
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0381,267
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8611,156
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5331,574
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,527949
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6641,655
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1781,354
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2901,423
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2011,368
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3371,452
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3481,459
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8921,797
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2272,005
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,488925
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2261,383
Golden, BcCanada 1,8251,134
Goose, NfCanada 2,8401,765
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,112691
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1301,324
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4811,542
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6961,675
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3832,102
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5911,610
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5921,611
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,303810
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8431,766
Harrow, OnCanada 1,078670
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3831,481
Hope, BcCanada 2,0751,289
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5692,218
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1181,316
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5562,210
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8921,797
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9922,481
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6201,007
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0341,264
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,262784
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,259783
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9401,205
Kenora, OnCanada 765476
Kingston, OnCanada 1,564972
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8592,398
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9821,853
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5411,579
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7661,097
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,507937
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,033642
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0081,869
Langara, BcCanada 2,9531,835
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,192740
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,483922
London, OnCanada 1,206749
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1221,940
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,583984
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8781,788
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6191,006
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,304810
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4072,117
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6311,635
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,367849
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2491,397
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4891,546
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2281,385
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8141,127
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7881,111
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,092679
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,480920
Morden, MbCanada 706439
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,351840
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8441,767
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2461,396
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7061,681
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1651,345
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1241,941
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,415879
North Bay, OnCanada 1,360845
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6381,018
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6381,018
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1171,315
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8521,772
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9421,207
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,515941
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,423884
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,035643
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3201,441
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8991,801
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5111,561
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 786489
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,341833
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2901,423
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7871,732
Princeton, BcCanada 1,040646
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5272,192
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9761,228
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,2471,396
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6781,043
Red Lake, OnCanada 912567
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,056656
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,057657
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5272,192
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8911,175
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9311,200
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8831,792
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,330826
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4021,493
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8551,774
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9921,859
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,4161,501
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,295805
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 986612
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4781,540
Scott, SkCanada 1,412878
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3911,486
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5971,614
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,9481,211
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7232,313
Simcoe, OnCanada 799497
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 851529
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9211,193
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6001,615
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,9381,826
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5521,586
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,202747
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,209751
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8441,768
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9521,835
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6751,662
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1101,933
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,275792
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1781,354
Thompson, MbCanada 1,430889
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 790491
Timmins, OnCanada 1,289801
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3781,478
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,343835
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,324823
Trenton, OnCanada 1,490926
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,286799
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7711,722
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0291,261
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,522946
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1921,362
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6621,033
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,586985
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2021,369
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2231,382
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4101,498
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,265786
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9091,808
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2522,021
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,208751
Windsor, OnCanada 1,069664
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 775482
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,152716
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4051,494
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4751,538
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,040647
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2124,482
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1104,418
SalCape Verde 7,3814,587
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6197,220
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4527,116
AbecheChad 11,0156,845
FayaChad 10,5506,556
MoundouChad 11,0976,896
N’DjamenaChad 10,7316,668
AntofagastaChile 7,8394,871
AricaChile 7,3094,542
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1746,322
ChicoChile 10,2456,366
ChillanChile 9,1765,702
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1705,698
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2585,131
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1086,281
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0275,609
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5444,688
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9254,925
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3527,054
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4945,278
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5775,952
ParronChile 8,9695,574
Puerto AysenChile 10,0976,274
Puerto MonttChile 9,6656,006
Punta ArenasChile 10,9436,800
QuinteroChile 8,8195,480
SantiagoChile 8,8875,523
SewellChile 8,9585,566
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3935,837
ValdiviaChile 9,4875,896
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5005,903
VallenarChile 8,4265,236
ValparaisoChile 8,8235,483
AltaiChina 9,9186,163
BeijingChina 10,2396,363
ChangchunChina 9,5185,915
ChangduChina 11,6617,246
ChangshaChina 11,5627,185
ChengduChina 11,5707,190
ChongqingChina 11,6317,228
DuianChina 11,0826,887
ErlianChina 9,9856,205
GanzhouChina 11,7277,287
GuangzhouChina 12,0587,493
HaikouChina 12,5127,775
HailarChina 9,1845,707
HamiChina 10,4266,479
HetanChina 11,0956,895
JiuquanChina 10,6976,647
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8186,723
KashiChina 10,8106,717
KunmingChina 12,2147,590
LanzhouChina 10,9916,830
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9027,396
NanchangChina 11,4117,091
NanjingChina 10,9536,806
NanningChina 12,3077,648
PingbianChina 11,2286,977
QingdaoChina 10,4846,515
QiqiharChina 9,2285,734
RuoqiangChina 10,8846,763
ShanghaiChina 10,9216,787
ShantouChina 11,9097,401
ShenyangChina 9,7986,088
TaiyuanChina 10,5976,585
TaoyuanChina 11,5447,174
TengchongChina 12,2977,642
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3596,437
Xi’AnChina 11,0546,869
XichangChina 11,9137,403
YanjiChina 9,4455,869
YichangChina 11,3607,059
YinchuanChina 10,6846,639
YiningChina 10,3436,427
ZhengzhouChina 10,8646,751
ZhijiangChina 11,7537,303
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0343,128
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9843,097
AraucaColombia 4,6982,919
BarranquillaColombia 4,1182,559
Benito SalasColombia 4,9003,045
BogotáColombia 4,7722,965
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5222,810
El CaranoColombia 4,5622,835
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9383,068
MatecanaColombia 4,6912,915
PeralesColombia 4,7552,955
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9573,080
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1272,564
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6502,268
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1202,560
VanguardiaColombia 4,8503,014
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8623,643
YariguiesColombia 4,5532,829
MoroniComoros 14,7789,183
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8462,390
LimonCosta Rica 3,8832,413
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8302,380
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8542,395
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0575,007
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4485,249
SibenikCroatia 8,2375,119
SplitCroatia 8,2855,149
ZagrebCroatia 8,0785,020
CamagueyCuba 2,9291,820
CasablancaCuba 2,5381,577
HavanaCuba 2,5541,587
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2992,671
FamagustaCyprus 9,9556,186
LarnacaCyprus 9,9616,190
LimassolCyprus 9,9486,182
NicosiaCyprus 9,9186,163
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8564,882
ChebCzech Republic 7,5604,698
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8864,901
PragueCzech Republic 7,6564,757
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2367,604
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1707,562
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0737,503
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5898,445
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9438,043
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1604,449
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3134,544
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9744,334
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9174,299
MarstalDenmark 7,1204,424
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1984,473
OdenseDenmark 7,0794,399
RandersDenmark 6,9864,341
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2974,534
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9564,322
TønderDenmark 7,0314,369
TylstrupDenmark 6,9324,308
TystofteDenmark 7,1324,432
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9734,333
VestervigDenmark 6,8814,276
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6677,872
Melville HallDominica 4,4882,789
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5002,175
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6292,255
AzuaDominican Republic 3,6072,242
BaniDominican Republic 3,6572,272
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6162,247
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6572,273
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5632,214
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5772,223
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5972,235
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4532,146
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5752,222
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5432,202
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6962,297
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5402,200
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6812,288
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7302,318
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5332,195
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5062,179
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5612,213
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5592,212
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,7282,317
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5632,214
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6832,289
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4742,159
MichesDominican Republic 3,6742,283
MocaDominican Republic 3,5452,203
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5032,177
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4302,132
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6422,263
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5902,231
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5732,221
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5942,233
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5902,231
PoloDominican Republic 3,6172,248
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5112,182
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5272,192
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5512,207
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5662,216
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7092,305
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6462,266
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5542,208
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6372,260
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6622,275
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5292,193
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6232,251
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5562,210
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,7472,328
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6192,249
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5282,192
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4852,166
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6702,281
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5922,232
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6312,256
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6032,239
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4582,149
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6312,256
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5202,188
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9224,923
CanarEcuador 5,3463,322
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2753,278
IzobambaEcuador 5,1273,186
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0583,143
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4963,415
MilagroEcuador 5,2793,280
OtavaloEcuador 5,0733,152
PichilingueEcuador 5,1753,216
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1373,192
PuyoEcuador 5,2683,274
QuitoEcuador 5,1083,174
RumipambaEcuador 5,1953,228
San GabrielEcuador 5,0503,138
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0986,275
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3586,436
AswanEgypt 10,9156,783
AsyutEgypt 10,5316,544
BahariyaEgypt 10,2926,396
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3536,433
CairoEgypt 10,2776,386
DabaaEgypt 10,0266,230
DakhlaEgypt 10,5486,555
El ArishEgypt 10,3226,414
El TorEgypt 10,5746,571
FarafraEgypt 10,3516,432
HelwanEgypt 10,2966,398
HurguadaEgypt 10,6756,634
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2796,388
KhargaEgypt 10,6456,615
KosseirEgypt 10,7996,711
LuxorEgypt 10,7536,682
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9296,170
MinyaEgypt 10,4216,476
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2166,349
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5096,530
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6376,610
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3976,461
SalloumEgypt 9,7926,085
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0126,222
SohagEgypt 10,6146,596
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5546,558
TahrirEgypt 10,1886,331
TantaEgypt 10,1936,334
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3252,066
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3242,066
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2952,047
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3212,064
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9126,781
AsmaraEritrea 12,0727,502
AssabEritrea 12,4997,767
MassawaEritrea 12,0727,502
TallinEstonia 7,4034,601
TartuEstonia 7,5694,703
VilsandiEstonia 7,3734,582
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6477,859
GonderEthiopia 12,2377,604
NegeleEthiopia 13,0288,096
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1526,930
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8533,637
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8053,608
Laucala BayFiji 11,0226,849
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0706,879
NandiFiji 11,0706,879
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9926,831
HelsinkiFinland 7,3424,562
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3434,563
JoensuuFinland 7,3154,545
JokioinenFinland 7,2474,504
JyvskylFinland 7,2014,475
KajaaniFinland 7,1164,422
KuopioFinland 7,2304,493
KuusamoFinland 7,0254,365
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4014,599
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1614,450
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1274,429
OuluFinland 6,9884,342
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8354,247
TampereFinland 7,2064,478
TurkuFinland 7,2244,489
VaasaFinland 7,0094,355
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9554,943
BiarritzFrance 7,1914,469
BordeauxFrance 7,1564,447
BrestFrance 6,6954,160
CaenFrance 6,8914,282
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1734,457
DijonFrance 7,3474,566
GourdonFrance 7,2924,532
GrenobleFrance 7,5334,681
Le MansFrance 7,0104,356
LilleFrance 7,0104,356
LyonFrance 7,4454,627
MarseilleFrance 7,6234,737
MontpellierFrance 7,5354,682
NancyFrance 7,3164,546
NantesFrance 6,9494,318
NiceFrance 7,7314,804
ParisFrance 7,0804,400
PerpignanFrance 7,5244,676
StrasbourgFrance 7,4064,602
ToulonFrance 7,6914,779
ToulouseFrance 7,3684,579
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0273,745
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0193,740
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0283,746
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1483,820
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8563,639
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3124,544
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7145,415
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7125,414
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1965,093
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3655,198
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1055,037
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1815,705
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,22111,944
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,74511,648
BitamGabon 11,2576,995
CocobeachGabon 11,1916,954
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7127,278
LambarnGabon 11,3757,068
LastourvilleGabon 11,5827,197
LibrevilleGabon 11,2196,972
MakokouGabon 11,4847,137
MayumbaGabon 11,6167,218
MitzicGabon 11,3627,060
MkamboGabon 11,5337,167
MoandaGabon 11,6807,258
MouilaGabon 11,5267,163
Port-GentilGabon 11,2556,994
TchibanGabon 11,6027,210
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9233,059
BanjulGambia 8,1385,057
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5235,918
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8216,103
BerlinGermany 7,4314,617
BrockenGermany 7,3404,561
CologneGermany 7,2014,475
DresdenGermany 7,5534,694
ErfurtGermany 7,4174,609
EssenGermany 7,1714,456
FichtelbergGermany 7,5634,700
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3534,569
GeisenheimGermany 7,3244,551
GorlitzGermany 7,6124,730
HamburgGermany 7,1784,461
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1784,460
HannoverGermany 7,2434,501
HelgolandGermany 7,0314,369
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6514,754
KarlsruheGermany 7,4184,610
KasselGermany 7,3134,544
KonstanzGermany 7,5574,696
LeipzigGermany 7,4624,637
LindenbergGermany 7,4914,655
MagdeburgGermany 7,3684,578
MunichGermany 7,6554,757
MünsterGermany 7,1684,454
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3554,570
NurembergGermany 7,5324,680
NurnbergGermany 7,5294,679
PotsdamGermany 7,4244,614
RostockGermany 7,2454,502
SchleswigGermany 7,0934,408
StuttgartGermany 7,4784,647
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2674,516
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6784,771
AccraGhana 10,0556,248
KumasiGhana 9,8546,124
TamaleGhana 9,7076,032
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4164,609
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0255,608
AthensGreece 9,1495,685
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1745,701
ChiosGreece 9,2535,750
CorfuGreece 8,7995,468
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7855,459
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4625,880
IoanninaGreece 8,8435,495
KalamataGreece 9,1325,675
KerkiraGreece 8,7995,468
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2565,752
LamiaGreece 9,0015,594
LarissaGreece 8,9395,555
LemnosGreece 9,0635,632
LimnosGreece 9,0695,636
MethoniGreece 9,1345,676
MilosGreece 9,3015,780
MitiliniGreece 9,2165,727
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2115,724
NaxosGreece 9,3215,792
PatrasGreece 9,0165,603
RhodesGreece 9,5305,922
SamosGreece 9,3535,812
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1105,661
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3885,834
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8955,527
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1155,664
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0095,598
AasiaatGreenland 3,7792,348
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3122,680
AputiteqGreenland 4,5672,838
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0623,146
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6632,276
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6622,276
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8682,404
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9783,093
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8662,403
JulianehbGreenland 3,8262,378
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7792,349
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9783,094
NanortalikGreenland 3,8642,401
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8672,403
NordGreenland 5,1173,180
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6292,255
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9412,449
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9762,471
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7842,351
UpernavikGreenland 3,9092,429
UummannaqGreenland 3,9042,426
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4112,741
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4122,742
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1991,988
BokeGuinea 8,4675,262
ConakryGuinea 8,6675,386
FaranahGuinea 8,8655,509
KankanGuinea 8,9565,565
KindiaGuinea 8,6915,401
KissidougouGuinea 8,9655,571
LabeGuinea 8,6435,371
MacentaGuinea 9,0785,641
MamouGuinea 8,7315,426
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2365,739
SiguiriGuinea 8,8885,523
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3365,180
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4643,396
TimehriGuyana 5,4853,408
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5262,191
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0343,749
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1533,824
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0623,767
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2243,868
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2524,506
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0683,771
CatacamasHonduras 3,2692,031
CholutecaHonduras 3,4082,118
La CeibaHonduras 3,1541,960
La MesaHonduras 3,1581,963
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3012,051
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2121,996
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3272,067
TelaHonduras 3,1401,951
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1237,534
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1247,534
BudapestHungary 8,1065,037
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1215,047
DebrecenHungary 8,2415,121
KeszthelyHungary 8,0735,016
MiskolcHungary 8,1475,063
PecsHungary 8,1865,087
SzegedHungary 8,2655,136
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0004,971
AkureyriIceland 5,2043,234
DalatangiIceland 5,4173,366
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3713,338
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2493,262
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2813,282
ReykhólarIceland 5,0223,121
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0583,143
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0033,109
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1513,201
AgraIndia 12,1897,574
AhmedabadIndia 12,5777,816
AkolaIndia 12,8968,014
AllahabadIndia 12,4007,706
AmritsarIndia 11,6647,248
BangaloreIndia 13,7588,549
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4018,328
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9808,066
BikanerIndia 12,0457,485
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7768,561
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3857,696
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3857,696
DaltonganjIndia 12,5607,805
DarbhangaIndia 12,3227,657
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1007,519
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0977,517
DumkaIndia 12,5287,785
DwarkaIndia 12,5887,822
GoaIndia 13,4298,345
GuwahatiIndia 12,2927,639
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2708,246
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6607,867
JagdalpurIndia 13,1098,146
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7157,901
KotaIndia 12,3917,700
KozhikodeIndia 13,9258,653
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4127,091
LudhianaIndia 11,7607,308
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7338,534
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9457,423
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0388,102
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4268,343
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8707,997
New DelhiIndia 12,0257,473
PambanIndia 14,1818,812
PuneIndia 13,0958,137
SagarIndia 12,5627,806
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3937,080
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2468,853
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2468,853
VeravalIndia 12,7747,938
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2638,242
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8538,608
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3418,912
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3499,538
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,7319,154
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6068,455
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1988,201
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6319,092
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3508,296
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0629,360
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6109,079
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8687,996
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9359,281
AbadanIran 11,0796,884
ArakIran 10,7676,691
BabolsarIran 10,6006,587
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7127,278
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4116,469
Bandar LengehIran 11,7297,288
BirjandIran 11,2096,966
BushehrIran 11,3247,037
ChahbaharIran 12,0547,490
DezfulIran 10,8956,771
EsfahanIran 10,9976,834
IranshahrIran 11,8537,366
KermanIran 11,4157,094
KermanshahIran 10,6356,609
Khoram AbadIran 10,7736,694
MashhadIran 10,8626,750
OroomiehIran 10,2236,352
RamsarIran 10,5126,533
RashtIran 10,4326,483
SemnanIran 10,7436,676
ShahroudIran 10,7076,654
ShirazIran 11,3367,044
TabrizIran 10,2296,356
TeheranIran 10,6606,624
YazdIran 11,1536,931
ZahedanIran 11,6187,220
ZanjanIran 10,4546,496
BaghdadIraq 10,6236,601
BasraIraq 11,0396,860
BelmulletIreland 6,0413,754
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2233,867
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1263,807
ClonesIreland 6,2053,856
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1333,811
CorkIreland 6,2503,884
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2523,885
DublinIreland 6,3003,915
KilkennyIreland 6,2833,904
Malin HeadIreland 6,1373,814
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3593,951
ShannonIreland 6,1823,841
ValentiaIreland 6,1413,816
EilatIsrael 10,5226,538
HaifaIsrael 10,2226,352
JerusalemIsrael 10,3216,414
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2926,396
AlbengaItaly 7,7584,821
AlgheroItaly 8,0194,983
AmendolaItaly 8,4005,220
AnconaItaly 8,1095,039
ArezzoItaly 8,0234,986
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4935,278
BergamoItaly 7,7334,805
BolognaItaly 7,9104,916
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7684,827
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5655,323
BrindisiItaly 8,6005,344
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1715,078
CameriItaly 7,6824,774
CampobassoItaly 8,3365,180
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1615,071
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2105,102
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0965,031
Cape MeleItaly 7,7674,826
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4945,278
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6845,396
CerviaItaly 7,9914,966
CiampinoItaly 8,1945,092
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9014,909
Cisa PassItaly 7,8344,868
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1315,053
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8074,851
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7515,438
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6835,396
DecimomannuItaly 8,1585,069
DobbiacoItaly 7,7984,846
FalconaraItaly 8,1005,034
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9594,946
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3965,217
FonniItaly 8,1185,045
FrontoneItaly 8,0715,015
FrosinoneItaly 8,2495,126
GelaItaly 8,6635,383
GenoaItaly 7,7744,831
GhediItaly 7,7854,838
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5325,302
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3415,183
GrossetoItaly 8,0304,990
GrottaglieItaly 8,5805,331
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0454,999
GuidoniaItaly 8,1885,088
IstranaItaly 7,8714,891
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6865,398
LatinaItaly 8,2335,116
LatronicoItaly 8,5335,302
LecceItaly 8,6455,372
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9924,966
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5575,317
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6555,379
MilanItaly 7,7244,800
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6784,771
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0645,011
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3675,199
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0765,018
PadovaItaly 7,8784,895
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7744,831
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5255,297
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5065,286
PantelleriaItaly 8,5425,308
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8334,867
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1635,073
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0905,027
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2405,120
PiacenzaItaly 7,7904,841
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9214,922
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9754,956
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2855,148
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4765,267
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1975,094
PrizziItaly 8,5635,321
RadicofaniItaly 8,0625,010
Resia PassItaly 7,7004,785
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0254,987
RivoltoItaly 7,9024,910
Rolle PassItaly 7,8064,851
RomeItaly 8,1775,082
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1735,079
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9374,932
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7544,818
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4005,220
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6925,401
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8664,888
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0304,990
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6165,354
SigonellaItaly 8,6805,394
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5755,329
TarvisioItaly 7,8924,904
TermoliItaly 8,3215,171
TorinoItaly 7,6624,762
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6454,751
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4895,275
TrevicoItaly 8,4105,226
TrevisoItaly 7,8784,895
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9654,949
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6564,758
UdineItaly 7,9064,913
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4705,263
VeniceItaly 7,8984,908
VeronaItaly 7,8224,860
VicenzaItaly 7,8484,877
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1505,065
ViterboItaly 8,1145,042